Sportschützengau Ingolstadt

Luftgewehr 2011/12

LG Gauoberliga


Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 1  :  ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 1  1500  : 1511 
Heim Wolfgang  372 Keller Günther  391
Meth Monika  379 Lukas Albert  373
Meth Thomas  373 Schwarzer Stefan  362
Muhr Xaver  376 Finkenzeller Markus  385
 
Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 1  :  Hubertus Gaimersheim 2  1496  : 1528 
Frank Sara-Maria  379 Haufe Rainer  366
Heiß Franziska  374 Jörg Johannes  378
Siegwardt Andreas  369 Kinateder Anna Lena  394
Sterzl Karin  374 Stöhr Michaela  390
 
Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 2  :  Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 2  1522  : 1508 
Walcher Anton  387 Falkenburger Thomas  374
Walcher Franziska  367 Fröhlich Sebastian  384
Walcher Stephan  382 Gehbauer Helmut  369
Weiher Kurt  386 Rößler Florian  381
 
Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 1  :  Tell Kösching 1  1521  : 1511 
Fetsch Hans-Rainer  375 Kastl Werner  377
Heinrich Bettina  388 Schweller Claudia  373
Lehenmeier Peter  380 Waldmüller Andreas  384
Meilinger Ramona  378 Waldmüller Florian  377
 
1.Hubertus Gaimersheim 224:01523,50
2.Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 124:01512,50
3.Tell Kösching 122:21508,50
4.Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 222:21506,50
5.Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 122:21504,00
6.ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 122:21500,00
7.Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 220:41507,50
8.Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 120:41490,50

1.Kinateder Anna Lena Hubertus Gaimersheim 2 394
2.Keller Günther ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 1 391
3.Stöhr Michaela Hubertus Gaimersheim 2 390
4.Heinrich Bettina Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 1 388
5.Walcher Anton Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 2 387
6.Weiher Kurt Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 2 386
7.Finkenzeller Markus ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 2 385
8.Fröhlich Sebastian Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 2 384
9.Waldmüller Andreas Tell Kösching 1 384
10.Walcher Stephan Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 2 382
 

LG Gauliga 1


Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 1  :  Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 3  1528  : 1487 
Lechermann Richard  381 Fuchs Adolf  378
Münzker Daniel  373 Redl Thomas  375
Riebl Wolfgang  392 Rusch Josef  356
Rottenkolber Maria-Luise  382 Sendtner Thomas  378
 
Münchsmünster 1872 1  :  Edelweiß Tauberfeld 2  1475  : 1452 
Eberl Gerhard  363 Göbel Sabrina  367
Forster Matthias  368 Meier Josef  350
Reichmann Dr. Helmut  363 Pauleser Martin  368
Schretzlmeier Ulrich  381 Schlamp Sebastian  367
 
SC Irgertsheim 1  :  Hubertus Hepberg 1  1488  : 1512 
Bauer Eva  372 Binder Manfred  382
Liepold Christian  369 Fischer Christian  369
Weidacher Arthur  373 Küller Thomas  381
Zecherle Richard  374 Lindner Raimund  380
 
Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 4  :  Tell Kösching 2  1514  : 1493 
Gut Markus  381 Fuchs Josef  374
Kienast Christian  380 Hackert Klaus  379
Kienast Thomas  380 Kastl Manfred  367
Kienast Johann  373 Kastl Tanja  373
 
1.Hubertus Hepberg 124:01513,50
2.Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 124:01512,50
3.Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 422:21511,50
4.Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 322:21494,50
5.SC Irgertsheim 122:21487,50
6.Münchsmünster 1872 122:21468,00
7.Tell Kösching 220:41491,00
8.Edelweiß Tauberfeld 220:41448,50

1.Riebl Wolfgang Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 1 392
2.Rottenkolber Maria-Luise Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 1 382
3.Binder Manfred Hubertus Hepberg 1 382
4.Lechermann Richard Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 1 381
5.Schretzlmeier Ulrich Münchsmünster 1872 1 381
6.Küller Thomas Hubertus Hepberg 1 381
7.Gut Markus Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 4 381
8.Lindner Raimund Hubertus Hepberg 1 380
9.Kienast Christian Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 4 380
10.Kienast Thomas Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 4 380
 

LG Gauliga 2


Edelweiß Denkendorf 1  :  Bavaria Theißing 1  1472  : 1499 
Grillmeier Andreas  367 Huber Bernhard  370
Lehmeier Matthias  359 Krammel Stefan  380
Pfaller Adolf  376 Pfaller Maximilian  367
Scheiblecker Bernhard  370 Waltl Dieter  382
 
Limesschützen Zandt 1  :  Waldmeister Schelldorf 1  1499  : 1471 
Arnold Stefan  375 Salzeder Peter  352
Hiemer Reinhard  375 Sixt Kathrin  381
Kraft Markus  383 Sixt Lorenz  364
Kraft Stephan  366 Straus Michael  374
 
Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 3  :  Alt Vohburg 1847 1  1458  : 1489 
Kroll Klaus  364 Kemether Thomas  376
Rößler Jakob  371 Kozuschek Michael  371
Schnepf Heide  356 Nest Daniel  366
Schuhmacher Roland  367 Rein Christian  376
 
Immergrün Pförring e.V. 1  :  SG Altmannstein 1  1503  : 1490 
Dellekönig Susanne  389 Köbler Helene  362
Kraft Karl-Heinz  360 Osterrieder Johannes  376
Möckel Günther  378 Osterrieder Julia  385
Rauchenecker Ernst  376 Perras Theresa  367
 
1.Bavaria Theißing 124:01505,50
2.Immergrün Pförring e.V. 124:01503,50
3.SG Altmannstein 122:21508,50
4.Limesschützen Zandt 122:21504,00
5.Alt Vohburg 1847 122:21493,00
6.Waldmeister Schelldorf 122:21472,50
7.Edelweiß Denkendorf 120:41496,00
8.Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 320:41457,50

1.Dellekönig Susanne Immergrün Pförring e.V. 1 389
2.Osterrieder Julia SG Altmannstein 1 385
3.Kraft Markus Limesschützen Zandt 1 383
4.Waltl Dieter Bavaria Theißing 1 382
5.Sixt Kathrin Waldmeister Schelldorf 1 381
6.Krammel Stefan Bavaria Theißing 1 380
7.Möckel Günther Immergrün Pförring e.V. 1 378
8.Pfaller Adolf Edelweiß Denkendorf 1 376
9.Kemether Thomas Alt Vohburg 1847 1 376
10.Rein Christian Alt Vohburg 1847 1 376
 

LG Gauklasse 1


ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 2  :  Eichenlaub Ernsgaden 1  1503  : 1485 
Finkenzeller Markus  385 Kund Wolfgang  372
Hofmann Thomas  374 Mayerhofer Raimund  376
Lindauer Friedrich  370 Schleibinger Heidi  367
Sixl Stefan  374 Zielbauer Kristina  370
 
Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 1  :  Bavaria Weichering 1  1487  : 1474 
Werner Christian  375 Beck Karl  350
Bauer Florian  361 Egen Egon  378
Maier Andrea  392 Gamisch Stefan  374
Halsner Manfred  359 Meir Christian  372
 
Freischütz Langenbruck 1  :  Römerschanz Manching 1  1341  : 1465 
Elfinger Nicole  335 Kölbl Christian  364
Geier Adolf  357 Roszbor Jürgen  376
Eder Christian  257 Wilhelm Klaus  375
Leibig Martin  392 Weber Neele  350
 
ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 3  :  Almenrausch Ebenhausen e.V. 1  1470  : 1462 
Böck Siegmund  369 Fleischer Werner  364
Göth Maximilian  349 Märkl Karl  359
Kräck Raphael  378 Schneider Stephanie  374
Polus Michael Jürgen  374 Stippel Manfred  365
 
1.ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 224:01506,50
2.Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 124:01487,50
3.Römerschanz Manching 124:01473,50
4.Bavaria Weichering 122:21467,50
5.ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 322:31458,50
6.Almenrausch Ebenhausen e.V. 121:41455,00
7.Eichenlaub Ernsgaden 120:41467,50
8.Freischütz Langenbruck 120:41332,50

1.Maier Andrea Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 1 392
2.Leibig Martin Freischütz Langenbruck 1 392
3.Finkenzeller Markus ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 2 385
4.Egen Egon Bavaria Weichering 1 378
5.Kräck Raphael ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 3 378
6.Mayerhofer Raimund Eichenlaub Ernsgaden 1 376
7.Roszbor Jürgen Römerschanz Manching 1 376
8.Werner Christian Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 1 375
9.Wilhelm Klaus Römerschanz Manching 1 375
10.Hofmann Thomas ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 2 374
 

LG Gauklasse 2


Lohengrin Großmehring 1  :  SG Altmannstein 2  1481  : 1460 
Bachschneider Christian  369 Hallermeier Thomas  352
Diepold Christian  370 Hengl Georg  366
Diepold Engelbert  374 Rummel Michael  367
Frank Klaus  368 Vasall Reinhold  375
 
Edelweiß Mendorf 1  :  Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 1  1493  : 1483 
Jilke Franz  384 Goldau Markus  356
Mayer Elisabeth  372 Schütz Frank  385
Zieglmeier Carolin  376 Walter Bernhard  380
Zieglmeier Manuel  361 Walter Robert  362
 
Germania Neuzell 1  :  Immergrün Grasheim 1  1495  : 1454 
Bößl Stefan  376 Graf Jürgen  346
Ißl Stefan  369 Kramlich Matthias  356
Pfaller Pia  379 Kreitmeier Robert  382
Sippl Jasmin  371 Lehmeier Verena  370
 
Orient Eitensheim 1  :  Eichenlaub Stammham 1  1463  : 1444 
Donaubauer Helmut  363 Krieglmeier Stefan  328
Hecker Christoph  367 Lukas Stephan Johann  372
Hecker Alexander  350 Oberbauer Wolfgang  366
Gloßer Michael  383 Wagner Josef  378
 
1.Lohengrin Großmehring 124:01482,50
2.Edelweiß Mendorf 123:11487,50
3.Orient Eitensheim 123:11465,00
4.Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 122:21494,50
5.Germania Neuzell 122:21476,00
6.SG Altmannstein 221:31471,00
7.Immergrün Grasheim 121:31460,50
8.Eichenlaub Stammham 120:41448,50

1.Schütz Frank Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 1 385
2.Jilke Franz Edelweiß Mendorf 1 384
3.Gloßer Michael Orient Eitensheim 1 383
4.Kreitmeier Robert Immergrün Grasheim 1 382
5.Walter Bernhard Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 1 380
6.Pfaller Pia Germania Neuzell 1 379
7.Wagner Josef Eichenlaub Stammham 1 378
8.Zieglmeier Carolin Edelweiß Mendorf 1 376
9.Bößl Stefan Germania Neuzell 1 376
10.Vasall Reinhold SG Altmannstein 2 375
 

LG A-Klasse 1


Heckenrose Irsching 2  :  Immergrün Westenhausen 1  1457  : 1459 
Forster Sabine  361 Grauvogl Heide  369
Forster Sonja  368 Grauvogl Ludwig  374
Eckerl Cornelia  366 Christl Leo  356
Kugler Sabine  362 Popp Roland  360
 
Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 3  :  Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 5  1480  :
Breinlein Stefan  365  0
Hemm Leonhard  369  0
Michael Erika  370  0
Michael Thomas  376  0
 
Alt Vohburg 1847 3  :  Münchsmünster 1872 2  1431  : 1470 
Euringer Andreas  363 Krispin Hans Peter  351
Kozuschek Thomas  362 Reinhard Tassilo  375
Schabenberger Lisa  344 Röder Marc  369
Schabenberger Simone  362 Thalhofer Ronald  375
 
1.Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 324:01480,00
2.Immergrün Westenhausen 122:21466,50
3.Münchsmünster 1872 222:21462,50
4.Heckenrose Irsching 222:21457,00
5.Alt Vohburg 1847 322:21431,00
6.Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 520:4,00

1.Michael Thomas Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 3 376
2.Reinhard Tassilo Münchsmünster 1872 2 375
3.Thalhofer Ronald Münchsmünster 1872 2 375
4.Grauvogl Ludwig Immergrün Westenhausen 1 374
5.Michael Erika Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 3 370
6.Grauvogl Heide Immergrün Westenhausen 1 369
7.Hemm Leonhard Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 3 369
8.Röder Marc Münchsmünster 1872 2 369
9.Forster Sonja Heckenrose Irsching 2 368
10.Eckerl Cornelia Heckenrose Irsching 2 366
 

LG A-Klasse 2


Immergrün Pförring e.V. 2  :  Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 2  1451  : 1444 
Batz Kerstin  376 Achhammer Martin  364
Kraft Alexandra  370 Hiermeier Markus  355
Kühner Regina  372 Wanger Werner  360
Treffer Vroni  333 Weber Christian  365
 
Eichenlaub Karlskron 1  :  Die Buren Hundszell 1  1442  : 1485 
Czapko Rosalinde  353 Kroll Martin  365
Klöckers Thomas  367 Schmid Martin  355
Kothmayr Andrea  347 Wagner Christa  387
Siegwardt Peter  375 Wagner Walter  378
 
Glückauf Appertshofen 1  :  Bergrose Katharinenberg 1  1447  : 1470 
Betz Stephan  362 Holzmayr Elisabeth  364
Mayer Florian  359 Prebeck Susanne  373
Reiter Michael  360 Schex Thomas  376
Weidenhiller Johann  366 Schredl Christina  357
 
1.Bergrose Katharinenberg 124:01482,50
2.Die Buren Hundszell 124:01481,00
3.Eichenlaub Karlskron 122:21452,50
4.Immergrün Pförring e.V. 222:21446,50
5.Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 220:41452,00
6.Glückauf Appertshofen 120:41448,00

1.Wagner Christa Die Buren Hundszell 1 387
2.Wagner Walter Die Buren Hundszell 1 378
3.Batz Kerstin Immergrün Pförring e.V. 2 376
4.Schex Thomas Bergrose Katharinenberg 1 376
5.Siegwardt Peter Eichenlaub Karlskron 1 375
6.Prebeck Susanne Bergrose Katharinenberg 1 373
7.Kühner Regina Immergrün Pförring e.V. 2 372
8.Kraft Alexandra Immergrün Pförring e.V. 2 370
9.Klöckers Thomas Eichenlaub Karlskron 1 367
10.Weidenhiller Johann Glückauf Appertshofen 1 366
 

LG A-Klasse 3


Martinschützen Westerhofen 1  :  Altschützen Hög 1  1438  : 1450 
Böhm Oliver  348 Haug Christian  360
Eberle Michael  356 Schalk Rainer  347
Eberle Monika  380 Weber Anja  389
Kühner Stefan  354 Weber Nadine  354
 
Deutscher Michl Mindelstetten 1  :  Blücher Spitalhof 1  1449  : 1425 
Forstner Bettina  336 Röder Stephan  341
Forstner Sabine  385 Weinretter Marina  358
Rottenkolber Maximilian  357 Weinretter Florian  361
Strassburger Veronika  371 Haran-Lausmann Markus  365
 
Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 4  :  Lohengrin Wettstetten 1  1397  : 1447 
Bach Hannelore  364 Ettinger Johannes  381
Decker Thomas  334 Fürsich Michael  353
Maier Anna  340 Lechner Stefan  362
Vollmer Elisabeth  359 Meier Domink  351
 
1.Altschützen Hög 124:01455,00
2.Martinschützen Westerhofen 122:21453,50
3.Lohengrin Wettstetten 122:21451,50
4.Deutscher Michl Mindelstetten 122:21438,00
5.Blücher Spitalhof 110:21425,00
6.Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 410:21397,00

1.Weber Anja Altschützen Hög 1 389
2.Forstner Sabine Deutscher Michl Mindelstetten 1 385
3.Ettinger Johannes Lohengrin Wettstetten 1 381
4.Eberle Monika Martinschützen Westerhofen 1 380
5.Strassburger Veronika Deutscher Michl Mindelstetten 1 371
6.Haran-Lausmann Markus Blücher Spitalhof 1 365
7.Bach Hannelore Edelweiß Brunnenreuth 4 364
8.Lechner Stefan Lohengrin Wettstetten 1 362
9.Weinretter Florian Blücher Spitalhof 1 361
10.Haug Christian Altschützen Hög 1 360
 

LG A-Klasse 4


Tell Lippertshofen 1  :  Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 2  1475  : 1472 
Detter Monika  363 Beck Michaela  375
Eigenseer Helmut  371 Michel Andreas  363
Schießl Franz  379 Stadler Manuel  362
Schießl Wilhelm  362 Stadler Tobias  372
 
Orient Eitensheim 2  :  Eichenlaub Stammham 2  1452  : 1444 
Hecker Johann  376 Mühlbacher Wolfgang  353
Späth Eduard  366 Oblinger Werner  360
Bergmeister Helmut  349 Reitzer Thomas  367
Kufner Simon  361 Rennich Markus  364
 
Edelweiß Denkendorf 2  :  Edelweiß Meihern 1  1442  : 1452 
Fuchs Monika  357 Ferstl Birgit  368
Rupprecht Udo  363 Mayer Ulrich  377
Wirth Claus  357 Wagner Alexandra  358
Wittmann Ernst  365 Scheiblecker Marco  349
 
1.Edelweiß Meihern 124:01472,00
2.Orient Eitensheim 224:01458,50
3.Tell Lippertshofen 122:21482,00
4.Edelweiß Denkendorf 222:21444,50
5.Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 220:41459,50
6.Eichenlaub Stammham 220:41442,00

1.Schießl Franz Tell Lippertshofen 1 379
2.Mayer Ulrich Edelweiß Meihern 1 377
3.Hecker Johann Orient Eitensheim 2 376
4.Beck Michaela Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 2 375
5.Stadler Tobias Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 2 372
6.Eigenseer Helmut Tell Lippertshofen 1 371
7.Ferstl Birgit Edelweiß Meihern 1 368
8.Reitzer Thomas Eichenlaub Stammham 2 367
9.Späth Eduard Orient Eitensheim 2 366
10.Wittmann Ernst Edelweiß Denkendorf 2 365
 

LG B-Klasse 1


Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 2  :  Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 5  1461  : 1424 
Rosenecker Karin  367 Fischer Petra  362
Gutmann Helmut  379 Hoffmann Klaudia  353
Brandl Alfred  346 Mayr Christine  348
Leopold Peter  369 Weiher Ingrid  361
 
Martinschützen Westerhofen 2  :  Römerschanz Manching 2  1410  : 1433 
Heinrich Anton  348 Bannach Elfriede  359
Reitzer Martina  354 Hültl Markus  350
Ullmann Karl  376 Leitner Monika  359
Ortner Emmeram  332 Lohwasser Michaela  365
 
Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 2  :  ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 4  1410  : 1489 
Schuster Christopher  360 Mayer Martin  363
Seitz Niklaus  346 Picha Stanislaw  366
Zinsmeister Roland  353 Riedel Wilfried  389
Hammer Christian  351 Wagner Günther  371
 
1.Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 224:01463,00
2.ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 422:21474,50
3.Römerschanz Manching 222:21432,50
4.Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 222:21427,50
5.Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 522:21411,50
6.Martinschützen Westerhofen 220:41240,50

1.Riedel Wilfried ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 4 389
2.Gutmann Helmut Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 2 379
3.Ullmann Karl Martinschützen Westerhofen 2 376
4.Wagner Günther ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 4 371
5.Leopold Peter Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 2 369
6.Rosenecker Karin Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 2 367
7.Picha Stanislaw ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 4 366
8.Lohwasser Michaela Römerschanz Manching 2 365
9.Mayer Martin ZSG Bavaria Unsernherrn 4 363
10.Fischer Petra Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 5 362
 

LG B-Klasse 2


Limesschützen Zandt 2  :  Eichenlaub Dörndorf 1  1376  : 1436 
Reitzer Josef  308 Höll Michael  382
Schauer Franz-Xaver  362 Höll Tobias  361
Schauer Michael  352 Hundsdorfer Georg  341
Wermuth Martina  354 Neugebauer Matthias  352
 
Bavaria Theißing 2  :  Weiße Taube Unterhaunstadt 1  1451  : 1441 
Brumbach Roland  371 Eigenseer Robert  376
Krammel Adolf  350 Hoffmann Anton  345
Schmid Andreas  363 Jähnel Christian  365
Schneider Johann  367 Hemm Anton  355
 
Bergrose Katharinenberg 2  :  Waldmeister Schelldorf 2  1407  : 1422 
Kraus Beate  337 Fürsich Konrad  350
Lechermeier Johann  356 Lang Paul  368
Much Rudolf  357 Rixner Xaver  347
Schredl Alfred  357 Vollnhals Veronika  357
 
1.Bavaria Theißing 224:01455,50
2.Waldmeister Schelldorf 224:01424,00
3.Eichenlaub Dörndorf 122:21441,50
4.Weiße Taube Unterhaunstadt 122:21439,50
5.Bergrose Katharinenberg 220:41415,00
6.Limesschützen Zandt 220:41388,00

1.Höll Michael Eichenlaub Dörndorf 1 382
2.Eigenseer Robert Weiße Taube Unterhaunstadt 1 376
3.Brumbach Roland Bavaria Theißing 2 371
4.Lang Paul Waldmeister Schelldorf 2 368
5.Schneider Johann Bavaria Theißing 2 367
6.Jähnel Christian Weiße Taube Unterhaunstadt 1 365
7.Schmid Andreas Bavaria Theißing 2 363
8.Schauer Franz-Xaver Limesschützen Zandt 2 362
9.Höll Tobias Eichenlaub Dörndorf 1 361
10.Much Rudolf Bergrose Katharinenberg 2 357
 

LG B-Klasse 3


ZSG Stegerbräu Pfaffenh. 1  :  Einigkeit Haunwöhr 1  1454  : 1433 
Halmich Erich  354 Breu Hermann  363
Reisner Gerlinde  355 Haunschild Roland  375
Reisner Stefan  364 Schier Hartmut  359
Schweigard Manfred  381 Schmidl Karl  336
 
Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 4  :  Alt Vohburg 1847 2  1423  : 1452 
Findeiss Bernhard  359 Grimm Ernst  368
Heubusch Stefan  353 Schabenberger Lothar  359
Kaltenegger Johann  350 Schabenberger Manfred  367
Krammer Christoph  361 Schabenberger Peter  358
 
Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 2  :  Eichenlaub Winden/Aign 1  1429  : 1367 
Kleber Robert  354 Freund Josef  356
Stöckl Gerhard  362 Sichert Hubert  335
Kreller Ernst  361 Zausig Albert  325
Schläfer Marie  352 Zausig Walter-Siegfried  351
 
1.Alt Vohburg 1847 224:01457,00
2.ZSG Stegerbräu Pfaffenh. 124:01454,50
3.Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 222:21441,50
4.Einigkeit Haunwöhr 122:21430,50
5.Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 420:41421,00
6.Eichenlaub Winden/Aign 120:41372,50

1.Schweigard Manfred ZSG Stegerbräu Pfaffenh. 1 381
2.Haunschild Roland Einigkeit Haunwöhr 1 375
3.Grimm Ernst Alt Vohburg 1847 2 368
4.Schabenberger Manfred Alt Vohburg 1847 2 367
5.Reisner Stefan ZSG Stegerbräu Pfaffenh. 1 364
6.Breu Hermann Einigkeit Haunwöhr 1 363
7.Stöckl Gerhard Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 2 362
8.Krammer Christoph Büchsensch.z.Reichertsh. 4 361
9.Kreller Ernst Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 2 361
10.Schier Hartmut Einigkeit Haunwöhr 1 359
 

LG B-Klasse 4


Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 2  :  Edelweiß Lenting 1  1480  : 1419 
Bahl Markus  372 Corbett Christopher  352
Kasper Florian  369 Schab Tobias  338
Kistler Christian  364 Schab Walter  367
Schuller Tanja  375 Tratz Stefan  362
 
Edelweiß Rothenturm 1  :  Germania Neuzell 2  1437  : 1391 
Bindl Michael  366 Brigl Kasper  345
Lang Julia  351 Netter Oliver  350
Sangl Kathrin  361 Schmidt Manfred  367
Sangl Mathias  359 Brigl Simon  329
 
SC Irgertsheim 2  :  Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 2  1431  : 1471 
Hirschbeck Peter  360 Hirsch Markus  357
Kring Gerhard  362 Mertel Regina  368
Ledl Markus  346 Schwencke Evelyn  381
Rensen Carola  363 Treml Alexander  365
 
1.Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 224:01475,50
2.Edelweiß Rothenturm 124:01436,50
3.Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 222:21463,00
4.SC Irgertsheim 222:21428,00
5.Edelweiß Lenting 120:41419,00
6.Germania Neuzell 220:41399,50

1.Schwencke Evelyn Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 2 381
2.Schuller Tanja Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 2 375
3.Bahl Markus Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 2 372
4.Kasper Florian Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 2 369
5.Mertel Regina Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 2 368
6.Schab Walter Edelweiß Lenting 1 367
7.Schmidt Manfred Germania Neuzell 2 367
8.Bindl Michael Edelweiß Rothenturm 1 366
9.Treml Alexander Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 2 365
10.Kistler Christian Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 2 364
 

LG C-Klasse 1


Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 3  :  Edelweiß Oberstimm 1  1352  : 1403 
Westner Karl  365 Rahn Walter  353
Werner Franz  339 Seder Martin  347
Thaller Wolfgang  339 Braunstein Rudolf  348
Binder Michael  309 Lettenbauer Tanja  355
 
Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 3  :  Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 6  1437  : 1401 
Funk Martin  354 Fuchs Christian  347
Heinrich Anna  382 Venzl Franz-Josef  361
Mertel Carina  352 Westenberger Roland  336
Seitz Valentin  349 Pessara Alexander  357
 
Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 3  :  Tell Kösching 3  1446  : 1448 
Netter Veronika  363 Baumann Andreas  369
Röder Doris  367 Mayer Markus  364
Sandner Michael  359 Schweller Thomas  345
Späth Fabian  357 Wettengel Markus  370
 
1.Tell Kösching 324:01441,50
2.Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 324:01436,50
3.Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 622:21423,50
4.Edelweiß Oberstimm 122:21391,00
5.Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 320:41441,50
6.Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 320:41376,00

1.Heinrich Anna Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 3 382
2.Wettengel Markus Tell Kösching 3 370
3.Baumann Andreas Tell Kösching 3 369
4.Röder Doris Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 3 367
5.Westner Karl Männerschützenges. Gaimersheim 3 365
6.Mayer Markus Tell Kösching 3 364
7.Netter Veronika Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 3 363
8.Venzl Franz-Josef Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 6 361
9.Sandner Michael Immergrün Dünzlau e.V. 3 359
10.Pessara Alexander Adlerhorst Kleinmehring 6 357
 

LG C-Klasse 2


SC Irgertsheim 3  :  Immergrün Pförring e.V. 3  1393  : 1385 
Bauer Ignaz  354 Fischer Christoph  363
Dollinger Matthäus  351 Leibhard Thomas  332
Escherle Andreas  343 Kügel Andreas  348
Zecherle Claudia  345 Pfaller Werner-Josef  342
 
Alpenrose Ilmendorf 1  :  Immergrün Westenhausen 2  1466  : 1418 
Bruder Markus  378 Christl Robert  360
Rampl Robert  373 Diertheuer Michael  341
Holtey Birgit  344 Grauvogl Sebastian  353
Schneider Christoph  371 Schlachtbauer Bianca  364
 
Heckenrose Irsching 3  :  Römerwall Forstwiesen 1  1485  : 1370 
Amann Martin  377 Förtsch Peter  336
Bachmaier Daniel  376 Repper Rudolf  341
Schmid Martin  363 Förtsch Reinhold  329
Siebein Raimund  369 Groß Jürgen  364
 
1.Heckenrose Irsching 324:01468,50
2.Alpenrose Ilmendorf 124:01452,00
3.SC Irgertsheim 324:01404,00
4.Immergrün Westenhausen 220:41407,00
5.Immergrün Pförring e.V. 320:41385,00
6.Römerwall Forstwiesen 120:41368,50

1.Bruder Markus Alpenrose Ilmendorf 1 378
2.Amann Martin Heckenrose Irsching 3 377
3.Bachmaier Daniel Heckenrose Irsching 3 376
4.Rampl Robert Alpenrose Ilmendorf 1 373
5.Schneider Christoph Alpenrose Ilmendorf 1 371
6.Siebein Raimund Heckenrose Irsching 3 369
7.Schlachtbauer Bianca Immergrün Westenhausen 2 364
8.Groß Jürgen Römerwall Forstwiesen 1 364
9.Fischer Christoph Immergrün Pförring e.V. 3 363
10.Schmid Martin Heckenrose Irsching 3 363
 

LG C-Klasse 3


Einigkeit Rockolding 1  :  1896 Denkendorf 1  1440  : 1397 
Eichmeier Hermann  383 Dirnhofer Korbinian  327
Eichmeier Thomas  340 Schmidt Thomas  349
Ries Manuel  349 Späth Thomas  350
Stangl Thomas  368 Vögele Alexander  371
 
Hubertus Hepberg 2  :  Bavaria Theißing 3  1448  : 1353 
Fieger Lorenz  353 Holzapfel Ingrid  330
Fischer Markus  366 Kipfelsberger Martin  344
Zollner Andreas  364 Prüller Christian  340
Küller Anna  365 Waltl Christian  339
 
Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 3  :  Germania Neuzell 3  1446  : 1441 
Mund Petra  363 Ferstl Gerhard  355
Knirsch Sebastian  333 Heim Madeleine  356
Seck Raphaela  366 Heim Nikolas  364
Rothbauer Wilhelm  384 Öttl Marion  366
 
1.Einigkeit Rockolding 124:01441,50
2.Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 324:01439,50
3.Hubertus Hepberg 224:01421,50
4.Germania Neuzell 320:41432,00
5.1896 Denkendorf 120:41379,50
6.Bavaria Theißing 320:41345,00

1.Rothbauer Wilhelm Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 3 384
2.Eichmeier Hermann Einigkeit Rockolding 1 383
3.Vögele Alexander 1896 Denkendorf 1 371
4.Stangl Thomas Einigkeit Rockolding 1 368
5.Fischer Markus Hubertus Hepberg 2 366
6.Seck Raphaela Kgl.priv. FSG Kösching 3 366
7.Öttl Marion Germania Neuzell 3 366
8.Küller Anna Hubertus Hepberg 2 365
9.Zollner Andreas Hubertus Hepberg 2 364
10.Heim Nikolas Germania Neuzell 3 364
 

LG C-Klasse 4


Buchenlaub Ingolstadt 1  :  SV Bavaria Gerolfing e.V. 1  1383  : 1235 
Heuler Siegfried  331 Fanderl Roland  320
Jäger Luise  359 Hank Wolfgang  346
Mericnjak Gabriele  316 Regler Josef  203
Zagler Günter  377 Sporrer Erich  366
 
Immergrün Pförring e.V. 4  :  Hubertus Gaimersheim 3  1379  : 1372 
Bohrer Uwe  323 Friebe Marina  361
Liske Michael  356 Maas Markus  365
Scholz Margarete  334 Wittmann Michael  366
Petras Johann  366 Rott Dominik  280
 
1896 Denkendorf 2  :  SV Adler Unsernherrn e.V. 1  1433  : 1428 
Hanrieder Manfred  364 Amann Martin  331
Löffler Hans-Jürgen  367 Balz Bernhard  352
Vögele Kurt  348 Neumeier Sabrina  371
Braun Franz  354 Schmidmeier Anna-Elisabeth  374
 
1.Immergrün Pförring e.V. 424:01392,00
2.SV Adler Unsernherrn e.V. 122:21433,00
3.1896 Denkendorf 222:21404,50
4.Hubertus Gaimersheim 322:21386,00
5.Buchenlaub Ingolstadt 122:21382,00
6.SV Bavaria Gerolfing e.V. 120:41261,00

1.Zagler Günter Buchenlaub Ingolstadt 1 377
2.Schmidmeier Anna-Elisabeth SV Adler Unsernherrn e.V. 1 374
3.Neumeier Sabrina SV Adler Unsernherrn e.V. 1 371
4.Löffler Hans-Jürgen 1896 Denkendorf 2 367
5.Sporrer Erich SV Bavaria Gerolfing e.V. 1 366
6.Petras Johann Immergrün Pförring e.V. 4 366
7.Wittmann Michael Hubertus Gaimersheim 3 366
8.Maas Markus Hubertus Gaimersheim 3 365
9.Hanrieder Manfred 1896 Denkendorf 2 364
10.Friebe Marina Hubertus Gaimersheim 3 361
 

LG D-Klasse 1


Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 3  :  Heckenrose Irsching 4  1443  : 1369 
Englisch Nico  359 Amann Anton  347
Kleber Michael  360 Amann Rupert  347
Schläfer Marie  362 Bauer Tobias  361
Schmid Verena  362 Kolbe Matthias  314
 
Münchsmünster 1872 3  :  Edelweiß Oberstimm 2  1420  : 1399 
Altmann Natalie  345 Emrich Wilhelm  335
Forster Michael  343 Fath Michael  340
Krispin Johann  365 Josef Gerald  353
Rösner Sabine  367 Kölbl Martin  371
 
1.Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 312:01443,00
2.Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 312:01425,00
3.Münchsmünster 1872 322:21407,00
4.Edelweiß Oberstimm 222:21381,50
5.Heckenrose Irsching 420:41349,50

1.Kölbl Martin Edelweiß Oberstimm 1 371
2.Rösner Sabine Münchsmünster 1872 3 367
3.Krispin Johann Münchsmünster 1872 3 365
4.Schläfer Marie Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 3 362
5.Schmid Verena Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 3 362
6.Bauer Tobias Heckenrose Irsching 4 361
7.Kleber Michael Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 2 360
8.Englisch Nico Edelweiß Neuschwetzingen 3 359
9.Josef Gerald Edelweiß Oberstimm 2 353
10.Amann Anton Heckenrose Irsching 4 347
 

LG D-Klasse 2


Römerschanz Manching 3  :  Limesschützen Zandt 3  :
 
Edelweiß Denkendorf 3  :  Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 4  1273  : 1382 
Heggenberger Robert  346 Koch Reinhard  355
Holtz Elfriede  359 Lehenmeier Robert  329
Jakob Josef  251 Schimmer Hubert  345
Ortenreiter Josef  317 Sichert-Schuster Ulrike  353
 
Edelweiß Denkendorf 4  :  Einigkeit Rockolding 2  1273  : 1276 
Jakob Karl Heinz  316 Bergmoser Andreas  355
Löffler Michael  289 Blohm Sabrina  279
Scheiblecker Roland  317 Prummer Christian  335
Reigl Simone  351 Schlecht Verena  307
 
1.Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 424:01389,50
2.Einigkeit Rockolding 212:01276,00
3.Edelweiß Denkendorf 322:21322,50
4.Römerschanz Manching 300:00
5.Limesschützen Zandt 310:21091,00
6.Edelweiß Denkendorf 420:41280,50

1.Holtz Elfriede Edelweiß Denkendorf 3 359
2.Koch Reinhard Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 4 355
3.Bergmoser Andreas Einigkeit Rockolding 2 355
4.Sichert-Schuster Ulrike Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 4 353
5.Reigl Simone Edelweiß Denkendorf 4 351
6.Heggenberger Robert Edelweiß Denkendorf 3 346
7.Schimmer Hubert Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 4 345
8.Prummer Christian Einigkeit Rockolding 2 335
9.Lehenmeier Robert Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 4 329
10.Ortenreiter Josef Edelweiß Denkendorf 3 317
 

LG D-Klasse 3


SC Irgertsheim 4  :  Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 4  1380  : 1351 
Bayerle Alexander  343 Braun Robert Michael  350
Escherle Stephan  342 Hammer Albrecht  316
Schlamp Gerhard  359 Lindner Robert  353
Wibmer Karl  336 Seitz Franz  332
 
Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 5  :  Die Buren Hundszell 2  1364  : 1385 
Heigl Daniela  347 Baer Simon  358
Heinrich Laura  319 Kroll Simone  345
Koller Melanie  330 Mußmächer Ingo  353
Mertel Carolin  368 Wagner Gerhard  329
 
1.Die Buren Hundszell 224:01388,50
2.Eichenlaub Böhmfeld 312:01445,00
3.SC Irgertsheim 412:01380,00
4.Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 420:41353,50
5.Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 520:41347,00

1.Mertel Carolin Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 5 368
2.Schlamp Gerhard SC Irgertsheim 4 359
3.Baer Simon Die Buren Hundszell 2 358
4.Lindner Robert Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 4 353
5.Mußmächer Ingo Die Buren Hundszell 2 353
6.Braun Robert Michael Falken Mailing-Feldkirchen e.V. 4 350
7.Heigl Daniela Schuttertaler Heide Egweil 5 347
8.Kroll Simone Die Buren Hundszell 2 345
9.Bayerle Alexander SC Irgertsheim 4 343
10.Escherle Stephan SC Irgertsheim 4 342